PlayerSells
Mickey Lacoste banner
Mickey Lacoste

Mickey Lacoste

@MickeyLacosteEnglish flagEnglishTier A
View on X
Los Angeles, CAJoined September 2010 (15 years on X)x.com
Followers
146K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
58K
Influence
63
Posts
3.4K~0.6/day
Likes given
13K
Media posts
211
Follower ratio
3:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Sometimes I just want to give it all up and become a billionaire.

Mickey Lacoste on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Mickey Lacoste have on X?
Mickey Lacoste (@MickeyLacoste) currently has 146,008 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Mickey Lacoste join X (Twitter)?
Mickey Lacoste joined X in September 2010, making the account about 15 years old.
How many posts has Mickey Lacoste published?
Mickey Lacoste has published 3,445 posts on X, averaging about 0.6 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Mickey Lacoste verified on X?
Yes. Mickey Lacoste is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).