PlayerSells
Gulsum Khalilova banner
Gulsum Khalilova

Gulsum Khalilova

@KhalilovaGulsumTurkish flagTurkishNewsTier A
View on X
Ukrayna Joined December 2020 (5 years on X)x.com
Followers
390K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
291
Influence
206
Posts
8.4K~4/day
Likes given
4.1K
Media posts
3.7K
Follower ratio
1.3K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Journalist, TV-presenter / Retweets & Likes görüşlerimi yansıtmaz; YouTube: https://t.co/9t6P5iVv6K

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @KhalilovaGulsum.

Gulsum Khalilova on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Gulsum Khalilova have on X?
Gulsum Khalilova (@KhalilovaGulsum) currently has 389,507 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Gulsum Khalilova join X (Twitter)?
Gulsum Khalilova joined X in December 2020, making the account about 5 years old.
How many posts has Gulsum Khalilova published?
Gulsum Khalilova has published 8,379 posts on X, averaging about 4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Gulsum Khalilova verified on X?
Yes. Gulsum Khalilova is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
What does Gulsum Khalilova post about?
Gulsum Khalilova is classified under News in our directory. Bio: "Journalist, TV-presenter / Retweets & Likes görüşlerimi yansıtmaz; YouTube: https://t.co/9t6P5iVv6K".