PlayerSells
Kardashian World Ж banner
Kardashian World Ж

Kardashian World Ж

@KardashianWordEnglish flagEnglishNewsTier B
View on X
Love made in argentina ❤Joined January 2012 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
34K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
365
Influence
42
Posts
53K~9.8/day
Likes given
1.8K
Media posts
13K
Follower ratio
93:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Blessing your timeline with Kardashian|Jenner pictures and news since 2012• Kylie 16/8/12 Khloe 1/1/14 & Kris Followed 25/1/13• 💙

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @KardashianWord.

Kardashian World Ж on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Kardashian World Ж have on X?
Kardashian World Ж (@KardashianWord) currently has 34,045 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Kardashian World Ж join X (Twitter)?
Kardashian World Ж joined X in January 2012, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has Kardashian World Ж published?
Kardashian World Ж has published 52,616 posts on X, averaging about 9.8 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Kardashian World Ж verified on X?
No. @KardashianWord does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
What does Kardashian World Ж post about?
Kardashian World Ж is classified under News in our directory. Bio: "Blessing your timeline with Kardashian|Jenner pictures and news since 2012• Kylie 16/8/12 Khloe 1/1/14 & Kris Followed 25/1/13• 💙".