PlayerSells
Historia National Geographic banner
Historia National Geographic

Historia National Geographic

@HistoriaNGSpanish flagSpanishDesignTier A
View on X
GlobalJoined April 2010 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
620K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
588
Influence
196
Posts
61K~10.2/day
Likes given
12K
Media posts
6.7K
Follower ratio
1.1K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Twitter oficial de la revista Historia National Geographic. Actualidad, fotos y reportajes de antiguas civilizaciones y los grandes personajes históricos

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @HistoriaNG.

Historia National Geographic on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Historia National Geographic have on X?
Historia National Geographic (@HistoriaNG) currently has 620,339 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Historia National Geographic join X (Twitter)?
Historia National Geographic joined X in April 2010, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Historia National Geographic published?
Historia National Geographic has published 60,792 posts on X, averaging about 10.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Historia National Geographic verified on X?
No. @HistoriaNG does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
What does Historia National Geographic post about?
Historia National Geographic is classified under Design in our directory. Bio: "Twitter oficial de la revista Historia National Geographic. Actualidad, fotos y reportajes de antiguas civilizaciones y los grandes personajes históricos".