Errenteria Herri Bizia

Errenteria Herri Bizia Twitter (X) Account Stats

@HerriBiziaBasque flagBasqueTier C
View on X
Account age: 14 years (joined November 2011)x.com

Errenteria Herri Bizia is on Twitter (X) as @HerriBizia, with 2,899 followers and 26,615 posts. It has been on X since November 2011, an account age of 14 years.

Followers
2.9K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.2K
Influence
2
Posts
27K~4.9/day
Likes given
721
Media posts
16K
Follower ratio
2:1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @HerriBizia with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

Guztion artean Herri Biziaren bidea egiten ari gara. Errenteriako Udala eta herritarren ekimena.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @HerriBizia.

Errenteria Herri Bizia on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for Errenteria Herri Bizia?
Errenteria Herri Bizia posts on Twitter (X) as @HerriBizia. The profile is at x.com/HerriBizia, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does Errenteria Herri Bizia have on Twitter?
Errenteria Herri Bizia (@HerriBizia) has 2,899 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Errenteria Herri Bizia join Twitter?
Errenteria Herri Bizia joined Twitter (X) in November 2011. The @HerriBizia account is 14 years old. Searches for Errenteria Herri Bizia age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.