EBRU POLAT banner
EBRU POLAT

EBRU POLAT

@Ebru_PolatTurkish flagTurkishTier A
View on X
Joined December 2009 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
178K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
571
Influence
0
Posts
47K~7.8/day
Likes given
8.0K
Media posts
5.3K
Follower ratio
312:1

Buy or sell X accounts — escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Avukat ⚖️ Sanatçı 🎙️

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @Ebru_Polat.

EBRU POLAT on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does EBRU POLAT have on X?
EBRU POLAT (@Ebru_Polat) currently has 178,146 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did EBRU POLAT join X (Twitter)?
EBRU POLAT joined X in December 2009, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has EBRU POLAT published?
EBRU POLAT has published 46,791 posts on X, averaging about 7.8 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is EBRU POLAT verified on X?
Yes. EBRU POLAT is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).