PlayerSells
Dirty Footballer 👊 banner
Dirty Footballer 👊

Dirty Footballer 👊

@DirtyFootbaIIerEnglish flagEnglishSportsTier A
View on X
Joined February 2014 (12 years on X)x.com
Followers
685K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
101K
Influence
384
Posts
5.8K~1.3/day
Likes given
40
Media posts
5.6K
Follower ratio
7:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

The dirtiest challenges, best football fights and sunday league madness. Enquiries: [email protected]

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @DirtyFootbaIIer.

Dirty Footballer 👊 on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Dirty Footballer 👊 have on X?
Dirty Footballer 👊 (@DirtyFootbaIIer) currently has 684,861 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Dirty Footballer 👊 join X (Twitter)?
Dirty Footballer 👊 joined X in February 2014, making the account about 12 years old.
How many posts has Dirty Footballer 👊 published?
Dirty Footballer 👊 has published 5,824 posts on X, averaging about 1.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Dirty Footballer 👊 verified on X?
Yes. Dirty Footballer 👊 is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
What does Dirty Footballer 👊 post about?
Dirty Footballer 👊 is classified under Sports in our directory. Bio: "The dirtiest challenges, best football fights and sunday league madness. Enquiries: [email protected]".