PlayerSells
Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ banner
Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜

Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜

@CarlRamalloEnglish flagEnglishBusinessTier B
View on X
USAJoined October 2011 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
37K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
4.8K
Influence
3
Posts
229K~42.2/day
Likes given
94K
Media posts
43K
Follower ratio
8:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Lead with your πŸ’™ #Inspiration #Influencer #SMM, #Mentoring #PersonalGrowth #Speaker, #Leadership #LifeCoach fmr #Marketing Specialist w/Jim Rohn, Zig Ziglar.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @CarlRamallo.

Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ have on X?
Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ (@CarlRamallo) currently has 36,933 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ join X (Twitter)?
Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ joined X in October 2011, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ published?
Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ has published 229,159 posts on X, averaging about 42.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ verified on X?
No. @CarlRamallo does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
What does Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ post about?
Carl Ramallo πŸ‘πŸ˜ is classified under Business in our directory. Bio: "Lead with your πŸ’™ #Inspiration #Influencer #SMM, #Mentoring #PersonalGrowth #Speaker, #Leadership #LifeCoach fmr #Marketing Specialist w/Jim Rohn, Zig Ziglar.".