PlayerSells
Boris Tadić banner
Boris Tadić

Boris Tadić

@BorisTadic58Serbian flagSerbianTier B
View on X
Belgrade, SerbiaJoined April 2017 (9 years on X)x.com
Followers
61K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
279
Influence
24
Posts
3.3K~1/day
Likes given
815
Media posts
898
Follower ratio
220:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Predsednik Socijaldemokratske stranke • Bivši predsednik Srbije --------------------------- President of Social Democratic Party • Former President of Serbia

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @BorisTadic58.

Boris Tadić on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Boris Tadić have on X?
Boris Tadić (@BorisTadic58) currently has 61,323 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Boris Tadić join X (Twitter)?
Boris Tadić joined X in April 2017, making the account about 9 years old.
How many posts has Boris Tadić published?
Boris Tadić has published 3,293 posts on X, averaging about 1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Boris Tadić verified on X?
Yes. Boris Tadić is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).