PlayerSells
Zbigniew Boniek banner
Zbigniew Boniek

Zbigniew Boniek

@BoniekZibiPolish flagPolishTier S
View on X
PolandJoined February 2012 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
1.2M
Growth (7d)
-
Following
535
Influence
168
Posts
34K~6.3/day
Likes given
12K
Media posts
2.4K
Follower ratio
2.2K:1

Insights

Its strongest tracked day added +62 followers on Jun 30, 2026.

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
+34
30-day
-
90-day
-
Avg / day
-
2026-06-23+5 over 13 days2026-07-06

Best tracked day: +62 followers on 2026-06-30.

Bio

Polski piłkarz, trener, były selekcjoner Reprezentacji Polski. Dziękuje wszystkim, niestety z braku czasu nie mogę odpisywac bezpośrednio na Wasze Tweety.

Zbigniew Boniek on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Zbigniew Boniek have on X?
Zbigniew Boniek (@BoniekZibi) currently has 1,154,958 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Zbigniew Boniek join X (Twitter)?
Zbigniew Boniek joined X in February 2012, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has Zbigniew Boniek published?
Zbigniew Boniek has published 33,554 posts on X, averaging about 6.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Zbigniew Boniek verified on X?
Yes. Zbigniew Boniek is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).