Artika | Sex Ed

Artika | Sex Ed

@artikasinghhEnglish flagEnglishHealth & FitnessTier C
View on Instagram
Followers
42K
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
1.32%
Posts
429
Following
2.2K
Avg likes
524
Avg comments
34
Posts measured
12

Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

@elleindia Sexual Health Educator Award ‘24 @sh24_nhs Young Person of the Year ‘21 @who.fides Member @yogaalliance Certified Yoga Instructor

Related accounts

Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Artika | Sex Ed, that are also in our directory.

Artika | Sex Ed on Instagram - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Artika | Sex Ed have on Instagram?
Artika | Sex Ed currently has 42,310 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
What is Artika | Sex Ed's engagement rate on Instagram?
Artika | Sex Ed has an engagement rate of 1.32%, which is around average. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 524 likes and 34 comments.
How many posts has Artika | Sex Ed published?
Artika | Sex Ed has published 429 posts on Instagram, averaging 524 likes on recent ones.
What does Artika | Sex Ed post about on Instagram?
Artika | Sex Ed is classified under Health & Fitness in our directory. Bio: "@elleindia Sexual Health Educator Award ‘24 @sh24_nhs Young Person of the Year ‘21 @who.fides Member @yogaalliance Certified Yoga Instructor".