Rosa Garalva banner
Rosa Garalva

Rosa Garalva

@rosagaralvaSpanish flagSpanishTier B
Watch on YouTube
Joined January 2009 (17 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
553K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
107M
Videos
471
Avg views/video
226K

Subscriber growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

About

¡Bienvenidos a mi hogar, soy Rosa Garalva! Ama de casa y Youtuber por vocación (ambas cosas) Cada vez disfruto y valoro más la vida hogareña y agradezco los pequeños detalles de cada día. Permíteme compartir contigo mi día a día, desde el punto de vista frugal de una ama de casa de gustos sencillos y amor por su familia Creo que el mejor regalo que podemos dar a los que amamos es compartir nuestro tiempo. Así que agradezco y valoro mucho el tiempo que dedicas a ver mis videos, significa mucho para mi. 🥰🩷🩷🩷 Y si quieres compartir algo de manera más personal, no dudes en escribirme; estaré encantada de leerte. [email protected]

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature Rosa Garalva on their homepage.

Rosa Garalva on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Rosa Garalva have on YouTube?
Rosa Garalva currently has 553,000 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does Rosa Garalva have?
Rosa Garalva has accumulated 106,633,178 total views across 471 videos.
When did Rosa Garalva start on YouTube?
Rosa Garalva created its YouTube channel in January 2009, about 17 years ago.