Uroczy starszy pan banner
Uroczy starszy pan

Uroczy starszy pan

@zwyklyja.bsky.socialTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
3.4K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
3.0K
Posts
1.2K~2/day
Influence
8

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Uroczy I starszy.

Uroczy starszy pan on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Uroczy starszy pan have on Bluesky?
Uroczy starszy pan (@zwyklyja.bsky.social) currently has 3,447 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Uroczy starszy pan join Bluesky?
Uroczy starszy pan joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Uroczy starszy pan published?
Uroczy starszy pan has published 1,164 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Uroczy starszy pan verified on Bluesky?
@zwyklyja.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.