Žurnāls Ir banner
Žurnāls Ir

Žurnāls Ir

@zurnalsir.bsky.socialLatvian flagLatvianTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined December 2023 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
1.4K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
110
Posts
2.8K~3/day
Influence
4

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Neatkarīgs nedēļas žurnāls par svarīgāko politikā, ekonomikā un kultūrā. Katru ceturtdienu — kompetenti viedokļi, nozīmīgi atklājumi, unikāli dzīvesstāsti un iedvesmojošas idejas, kas spēj mainīt pasauli.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @zurnalsir.bsky.social.

Žurnāls Ir on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Žurnāls Ir have on Bluesky?
Žurnāls Ir (@zurnalsir.bsky.social) currently has 1,352 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Žurnāls Ir join Bluesky?
Žurnāls Ir joined Bluesky in December 2023, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has Žurnāls Ir published?
Žurnāls Ir has published 2,804 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Žurnāls Ir verified on Bluesky?
@zurnalsir.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.