尾方富生 Tomio Ogata banner
尾方富生 Tomio Ogata

尾方富生 Tomio Ogata

@tomioogata.bsky.socialTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined December 2025
Followers
3.6K
Growth (7d)
+12
Following
28
Posts
72~0.4/day
Influence
177

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @tomioogata.bsky.social.

尾方富生 Tomio Ogata on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does 尾方富生 Tomio Ogata have on Bluesky?
尾方富生 Tomio Ogata (@tomioogata.bsky.social) currently has 3,555 followers on Bluesky, gaining 12 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did 尾方富生 Tomio Ogata join Bluesky?
尾方富生 Tomio Ogata joined Bluesky in December 2025.
How many posts has 尾方富生 Tomio Ogata published?
尾方富生 Tomio Ogata has published 72 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is 尾方富生 Tomio Ogata verified on Bluesky?
@tomioogata.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.