Stivali-Ryder banner
Stivali-Ryder

Stivali-Ryder

@stivali-ryder.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
9.0K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
8.6K
Posts
2.4K~4.1/day
Influence
5

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Lifelong Democrat, biker, and I stand with Ukraine πŸ’›πŸ’™. I'm not an artist, I just enjoy mocking Orange Shitler & cult worshipping dipshits. #BlueCrew πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡² πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦πŸŒ»πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ β™€οΈπŸ³οΈβ€πŸŒˆ 🌊

Stivali-Ryder on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Stivali-Ryder have on Bluesky?
Stivali-Ryder (@stivali-ryder.bsky.social) currently has 9,025 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Stivali-Ryder join Bluesky?
Stivali-Ryder joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Stivali-Ryder published?
Stivali-Ryder has published 2,422 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 4.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Stivali-Ryder verified on Bluesky?
@stivali-ryder.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.