Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• banner
Sol Despeinada πŸ₯•

Sol Despeinada πŸ₯•

@soldespeinada.bsky.socialSpanish flagSpanishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
2.2K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
54
Posts
43~0.1/day
Influence
10

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

MΓ©dica, docente y comunicadora en Salud Sexual y Reproductiva. ESI.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @soldespeinada.bsky.social.

Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• have on Bluesky?
Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• (@soldespeinada.bsky.social) currently has 2,153 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• join Bluesky?
Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• published?
Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• has published 43 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Sol Despeinada πŸ₯• verified on Bluesky?
@soldespeinada.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.