Simone Reage LDN banner
Simone Reage LDN

Simone Reage LDN

@simonereage.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
2.5K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
499
Posts
111~0.2/day
Influence
38

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

GastroDomme. Mutually assured degeneracy. Filth. Pleasures of the flesh. Amazon. UK 11 feet. Creative t*rture enthusiast. CBT, Needleplay, MedF*t, b*ndage.

Simone Reage LDN on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Simone Reage LDN have on Bluesky?
Simone Reage LDN (@simonereage.bsky.social) currently has 2,529 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Simone Reage LDN join Bluesky?
Simone Reage LDN joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Simone Reage LDN published?
Simone Reage LDN has published 111 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Simone Reage LDN verified on Bluesky?
@simonereage.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.