୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑.
Joined June 2024 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
2.3K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
2.7K
Posts
292~0.4/day
Influence
25
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Bio
⠀ ͜ᩘ🪽⠀𝐐𝐮𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐢𝐚⠀𝐍𝐲𝐦𝐩𝐡⠀ ̸⠀𖤝⠀2OO2 ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀Sowed⠀th'⠀seed⠀joy⠀made⠀heart ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀melody⠀of⠀kindness⠀serene⠀heal ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀lady⠀of⠀enormous⠀tale,⠀Nιᥒgᥒιᥒg ⠀
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @qningning.bsky.social.
Similar accounts
Bluesky
@bsky.app
34M
followers
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
@aoc.bsky.social
2.2M
followers
Mark Cuban
@mcuban.bsky.social
1.5M
followers
Mark Hamill
@markhamillofficial.bsky.social
1.4M
followers
The Onion
@theonion.com
1.3M
followers
The New York Times
@nytimes.com
1.3M
followers
George Takei
@georgetakei.bsky.social
1.3M
followers
Rachel Maddow
@maddow.bsky.social
1.1M
followers
୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. on Bluesky - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does ୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. have on Bluesky?
- ୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. (@qningning.bsky.social) currently has 2,333 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
- When did ୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. join Bluesky?
- ୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. joined Bluesky in June 2024, making the account about 2 years old.
- How many posts has ୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. published?
- ୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. has published 292 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is ୨ৎ. ⊹ cᥲᥣᥣᥲ, ᡣ𐭩 ๋࣭ ⭑. verified on Bluesky?
- @qningning.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.