Patterns Tell Stories
Joined January 2024 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
2.0K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
50
Posts
74~0.1/day
Influence
15
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Bio
Podcast providing insight and speculation surrounding UFOs and paranormal phenomena from high strangeness researchers KLAɄЅ and GΔRRΞTT. Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/c/PatternsTellStories Episodes: https://linktr.ee/patternstellstories
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @patternstellstories.com.
Similar accounts
Bluesky
@bsky.app
34M
followers
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
@aoc.bsky.social
2.2M
followers
Mark Cuban
@mcuban.bsky.social
1.5M
followers
Mark Hamill
@markhamillofficial.bsky.social
1.4M
followers
The Onion
@theonion.com
1.3M
followers
The New York Times
@nytimes.com
1.3M
followers
George Takei
@georgetakei.bsky.social
1.3M
followers
Rachel Maddow
@maddow.bsky.social
1.1M
followers
Patterns Tell Stories on Bluesky - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Patterns Tell Stories have on Bluesky?
- Patterns Tell Stories (@patternstellstories.com) currently has 2,010 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
- When did Patterns Tell Stories join Bluesky?
- Patterns Tell Stories joined Bluesky in January 2024, making the account about 2 years old.
- How many posts has Patterns Tell Stories published?
- Patterns Tell Stories has published 74 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is Patterns Tell Stories verified on Bluesky?
- @patternstellstories.com does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.