Mountain Tui

Mountain Tui

@mountaintui.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined February 2024 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
2.1K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
212
Posts
8.2K~9.7/day
Influence
44

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Find me on mountaintui.substack.com and www.youtube.com/@MountainTui

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @mountaintui.bsky.social.

Mountain Tui on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Mountain Tui have on Bluesky?
Mountain Tui (@mountaintui.bsky.social) currently has 2,094 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Mountain Tui join Bluesky?
Mountain Tui joined Bluesky in February 2024, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has Mountain Tui published?
Mountain Tui has published 8,222 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 9.7 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Mountain Tui verified on Bluesky?
@mountaintui.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.