Mitch Cronin Fella banner
Mitch Cronin Fella

Mitch Cronin Fella

@mitchallimus.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishTier B
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
10K
Growth (7d)
+48
Following
12K
Posts
522~0.9/day
Influence
87

Follower growth

2026-06-10+275 over 16 days2026-07-03

Bio

πŸ‡¬πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦NAFOπŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ - We can't let the oligarchs/billionaires/$$-driven corporations have this much control! I support Ukraine & Georgia from Canada. We should all be democratic. NO DM's please! I'm not here for lust. Let's fix this world! :)❀️

Mitch Cronin Fella on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Mitch Cronin Fella have on Bluesky?
Mitch Cronin Fella (@mitchallimus.bsky.social) currently has 10,272 followers on Bluesky, gaining 48 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Mitch Cronin Fella join Bluesky?
Mitch Cronin Fella joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Mitch Cronin Fella published?
Mitch Cronin Fella has published 522 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.9 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Mitch Cronin Fella verified on Bluesky?
@mitchallimus.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.