Lukas Hammer
Joined October 2023 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
4.2K
Growth (7d)
+18
Following
565
Posts
741~0.7/day
Influence
51
Follower growth
2026-06-14+5 over 2 days2026-06-22
Bio
Abgeordneter zum Nationalrat | Sprecher für Energiepolitik, Umweltschutz, Rechtsextremismus und Gedenkpolitik für @gruene.at | Born at 343 ppm
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @lukashammer.bsky.social.
Similar accounts
Bluesky
@bsky.app
34M
followers
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
@aoc.bsky.social
2.2M
followers
Mark Cuban
@mcuban.bsky.social
1.5M
followers
Mark Hamill
@markhamillofficial.bsky.social
1.4M
followers
The Onion
@theonion.com
1.3M
followers
The New York Times
@nytimes.com
1.3M
followers
George Takei
@georgetakei.bsky.social
1.3M
followers
Rachel Maddow
@maddow.bsky.social
1.1M
followers
Lukas Hammer on Bluesky - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Lukas Hammer have on Bluesky?
- Lukas Hammer (@lukashammer.bsky.social) currently has 4,209 followers on Bluesky, gaining 18 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
- When did Lukas Hammer join Bluesky?
- Lukas Hammer joined Bluesky in October 2023, making the account about 2 years old.
- How many posts has Lukas Hammer published?
- Lukas Hammer has published 741 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.7 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is Lukas Hammer verified on Bluesky?
- @lukashammer.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.