𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) banner
𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔)

𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔)

@londresed.bsky.socialTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined August 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
1.1K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.4K
Posts
11
Influence
3

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

DARK MODE ON

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @londresed.bsky.social.

𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does 𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) have on Bluesky?
𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) (@londresed.bsky.social) currently has 1,133 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did 𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) join Bluesky?
𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) joined Bluesky in August 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has 𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) published?
𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) has published 11 posts on Bluesky.
Is 𝑬𝒅 (𝑳𝒐𝒏𝒅𝒓𝒆𝒔) verified on Bluesky?
@londresed.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.