Latte addictive banner
Latte addictive

Latte addictive

@latteurbae.bsky.socialTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined June 2024 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
1.2K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.3K
Posts
4
Influence
1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @latteurbae.bsky.social.

Latte addictive on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Latte addictive have on Bluesky?
Latte addictive (@latteurbae.bsky.social) currently has 1,249 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Latte addictive join Bluesky?
Latte addictive joined Bluesky in June 2024, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has Latte addictive published?
Latte addictive has published 4 posts on Bluesky.
Is Latte addictive verified on Bluesky?
@latteurbae.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.