💙KimK AZ💙 banner
💙KimK AZ💙

💙KimK AZ💙

@kimkittaz.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishMoviesTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
3.2K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
5.1K
Posts
135~0.2/day
Influence
11

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Solo childless cat lady addicted to podcasts, true crime, horror films and travel!! 🫂Equal rights ARE Human rights. Gender Equality. Racial Equality. LGBTQ+ Equality. My Body My Choice. Black Lives Matter. Enraged Red State Liberal. #resist

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @kimkittaz.bsky.social.

💙KimK AZ💙 on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does 💙KimK AZ💙 have on Bluesky?
💙KimK AZ💙 (@kimkittaz.bsky.social) currently has 3,234 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did 💙KimK AZ💙 join Bluesky?
💙KimK AZ💙 joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has 💙KimK AZ💙 published?
💙KimK AZ💙 has published 135 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is 💙KimK AZ💙 verified on Bluesky?
@kimkittaz.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does 💙KimK AZ💙 post about?
💙KimK AZ💙 is classified under Movies in our directory. Bio: "Solo childless cat lady addicted to podcasts, true crime, horror films and travel!! 🫂Equal rights ARE Human rights. Gender Equality. Racial Equality. LGBTQ+ Equality. My Body My Choice. Black Lives M".