Kelvin Costner

Kelvin Costner

@kelvincostner101.bsky.socialTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined December 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
7.0K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
2.6K
Posts
2
Influence
1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @kelvincostner101.bsky.social.

Kelvin Costner on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Kelvin Costner have on Bluesky?
Kelvin Costner (@kelvincostner101.bsky.social) currently has 6,996 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Kelvin Costner join Bluesky?
Kelvin Costner joined Bluesky in December 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Kelvin Costner published?
Kelvin Costner has published 2 posts on Bluesky.
Is Kelvin Costner verified on Bluesky?
@kelvincostner101.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.