Just Treatment

Just Treatment

@justtreatment.orgEnglish flagEnglishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
5.1K
Growth (7d)
+15
Following
1.3K
Posts
401~0.7/day
Influence
57

Follower growth

2026-06-13+5 over 2 days2026-06-20

Bio

We campaign to put patients and the #NHS before profit. ✊

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @justtreatment.org.

Just Treatment on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Just Treatment have on Bluesky?
Just Treatment (@justtreatment.org) currently has 5,074 followers on Bluesky, gaining 15 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Just Treatment join Bluesky?
Just Treatment joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Just Treatment published?
Just Treatment has published 401 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.7 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Just Treatment verified on Bluesky?
@justtreatment.org does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.