He Is A Grifter.
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
14K
Growth (7d)
+1
Following
1.9K
Posts
1.4K~2.3/day
Influence
18
Follower growth
2026-06-10-11 over 19 days2026-06-28
Bio
Liberty and justice for all. Anti-grifter, anti-fascist, anti-oligarch. The social contract matters.
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @heisagrifter.bsky.social.
Similar accounts
Bluesky
@bsky.app
34M
followers
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
@aoc.bsky.social
2.2M
followers
Mark Cuban
@mcuban.bsky.social
1.5M
followers
Mark Hamill
@markhamillofficial.bsky.social
1.4M
followers
The Onion
@theonion.com
1.3M
followers
The New York Times
@nytimes.com
1.3M
followers
George Takei
@georgetakei.bsky.social
1.3M
followers
Rachel Maddow
@maddow.bsky.social
1.1M
followers
He Is A Grifter. on Bluesky - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does He Is A Grifter. have on Bluesky?
- He Is A Grifter. (@heisagrifter.bsky.social) currently has 14,207 followers on Bluesky, gaining 1 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
- When did He Is A Grifter. join Bluesky?
- He Is A Grifter. joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
- How many posts has He Is A Grifter. published?
- He Is A Grifter. has published 1,365 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 2.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is He Is A Grifter. verified on Bluesky?
- @heisagrifter.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.