Harry Potter Brasil banner
Harry Potter Brasil

Harry Potter Brasil

@harrypotterbr.bsky.socialPortuguese flagPortugueseTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined August 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
2.3K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
518
Posts
369~0.6/day
Influence
5

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Fã Clube dedicado a Harry Potter, para unir fãs brasileiros

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @harrypotterbr.bsky.social.

Harry Potter Brasil on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Harry Potter Brasil have on Bluesky?
Harry Potter Brasil (@harrypotterbr.bsky.social) currently has 2,274 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Harry Potter Brasil join Bluesky?
Harry Potter Brasil joined Bluesky in August 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Harry Potter Brasil published?
Harry Potter Brasil has published 369 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.6 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Harry Potter Brasil verified on Bluesky?
@harrypotterbr.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.