Game Endeavor banner
Game Endeavor

Game Endeavor

@gameendeavor.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined October 2023 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
2.1K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
154
Posts
78~0.1/day
Influence
26

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Solo game dev working on "Zoe and the Cursed Dreamer". Follow on Kickstarter: https://www.kickstarter.com/projects/gameendeavor/zatcd

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @gameendeavor.bsky.social.

Game Endeavor on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Game Endeavor have on Bluesky?
Game Endeavor (@gameendeavor.bsky.social) currently has 2,101 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Game Endeavor join Bluesky?
Game Endeavor joined Bluesky in October 2023, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has Game Endeavor published?
Game Endeavor has published 78 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Game Endeavor verified on Bluesky?
@gameendeavor.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.