Eduardo de Bem banner
Eduardo de Bem

Eduardo de Bem

@eduardodebem.bsky.socialTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined April 2024 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
2.3K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
2.1K
Posts
355~0.4/day
Influence
1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

...um socialista 🚩

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @eduardodebem.bsky.social.

Eduardo de Bem on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Eduardo de Bem have on Bluesky?
Eduardo de Bem (@eduardodebem.bsky.social) currently has 2,298 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Eduardo de Bem join Bluesky?
Eduardo de Bem joined Bluesky in April 2024, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has Eduardo de Bem published?
Eduardo de Bem has published 355 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Eduardo de Bem verified on Bluesky?
@eduardodebem.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.