⠀ׁ  pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ banner
⠀ׁ  pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀

⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀

@dncpool.bsky.socialPortuguese flagPortugueseTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined August 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
1.1K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
986
Posts
387~0.6/day
Influence
5

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

β˜†π‡… 𝐒uga 𝐔tted , Marvel & homem-aranha Meu diary

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @dncpool.bsky.social.

⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does ⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ have on Bluesky?
⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ (@dncpool.bsky.social) currently has 1,087 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did ⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ join Bluesky?
⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ joined Bluesky in August 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has ⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ published?
⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ has published 387 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.6 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is ⠀ׁ pi'niπ–Όπ—ˆ ⋆⠀ verified on Bluesky?
@dncpool.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.