David Porras banner
David Porras

David Porras

@davidporras.bsky.socialSpanish flagSpanishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
1.4K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
229
Posts
51~0.1/day
Influence
6

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

🇨🇴 Pacto Histórico 🇵🇸 Free Palestine ⚖️Defensor de DDHH 📰“Por el engaño nos han dominado mas que por la fuerza” Bolívar

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @davidporras.bsky.social.

David Porras on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does David Porras have on Bluesky?
David Porras (@davidporras.bsky.social) currently has 1,427 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did David Porras join Bluesky?
David Porras joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has David Porras published?
David Porras has published 51 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is David Porras verified on Bluesky?
@davidporras.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.