Stephanie Dargon Luce banner
Stephanie Dargon Luce

Stephanie Dargon Luce

@dargonluce.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
8.9K
Growth (7d)
+42
Following
2.1K
Posts
5.8K~9.7/day
Influence
68

Follower growth

2026-06-10+38 over 3 days2026-06-25

Bio

Wife.Mother.Grandmother. Dog Mom. Author of the Drag Queen Mystery series.📚✍️ Drag name Thea Saurus. Massachusetts girl living in a Wisconsin world💙 Proud Ally🌈🏳️‍⚧️

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @dargonluce.bsky.social.

Stephanie Dargon Luce on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Stephanie Dargon Luce have on Bluesky?
Stephanie Dargon Luce (@dargonluce.bsky.social) currently has 8,864 followers on Bluesky, gaining 42 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Stephanie Dargon Luce join Bluesky?
Stephanie Dargon Luce joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Stephanie Dargon Luce published?
Stephanie Dargon Luce has published 5,765 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 9.7 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Stephanie Dargon Luce verified on Bluesky?
@dargonluce.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.