Cora Linea
Joined September 2023 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
12K
Growth (7d)
+7
Following
10K
Posts
1.2K~1.2/day
Influence
7
Follower growth
2026-06-10+16 over 20 days2026-06-30
Bio
Ξ© is not futile I'm crabby π¦ *Reposts are not endorsements* #ThankYouJoe ππ π πΊπΈπ³οΈβπ πΆ
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @coralinea.bsky.social.
Similar accounts
Bluesky
@bsky.app
34M
followers
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
@aoc.bsky.social
2.2M
followers
Mark Cuban
@mcuban.bsky.social
1.5M
followers
Mark Hamill
@markhamillofficial.bsky.social
1.4M
followers
The Onion
@theonion.com
1.3M
followers
The New York Times
@nytimes.com
1.3M
followers
George Takei
@georgetakei.bsky.social
1.3M
followers
Rachel Maddow
@maddow.bsky.social
1.1M
followers
Cora Linea on Bluesky - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Cora Linea have on Bluesky?
- Cora Linea (@coralinea.bsky.social) currently has 11,766 followers on Bluesky, gaining 7 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
- When did Cora Linea join Bluesky?
- Cora Linea joined Bluesky in September 2023, making the account about 2 years old.
- How many posts has Cora Linea published?
- Cora Linea has published 1,223 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 1.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is Cora Linea verified on Bluesky?
- @coralinea.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.