Diretor da escola do lacre
Joined November 2023 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
1.6K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
2.2K
Posts
506~0.5/day
Influence
7
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Bio
Constantemente sem saber o que tá rolando
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @8mlderafa.bsky.social.
Similar accounts
Bluesky
@bsky.app
34M
followers
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
@aoc.bsky.social
2.2M
followers
Mark Cuban
@mcuban.bsky.social
1.5M
followers
Mark Hamill
@markhamillofficial.bsky.social
1.4M
followers
The Onion
@theonion.com
1.3M
followers
The New York Times
@nytimes.com
1.3M
followers
George Takei
@georgetakei.bsky.social
1.3M
followers
Rachel Maddow
@maddow.bsky.social
1.1M
followers
Diretor da escola do lacre on Bluesky - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Diretor da escola do lacre have on Bluesky?
- Diretor da escola do lacre (@8mlderafa.bsky.social) currently has 1,559 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
- When did Diretor da escola do lacre join Bluesky?
- Diretor da escola do lacre joined Bluesky in November 2023, making the account about 2 years old.
- How many posts has Diretor da escola do lacre published?
- Diretor da escola do lacre has published 506 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is Diretor da escola do lacre verified on Bluesky?
- @8mlderafa.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.