🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue banner
🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue

🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue

@kitkaloid.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishCryptoTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined September 2023 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
9.1K
Growth (7d)
+5
Following
673
Posts
191~0.2/day
Influence
102

Follower growth

2026-06-10+5 over 4 days2026-07-02

Bio

20+ | Only open for commercial work or past commissioners Clients: HoYoVerse | No reupload | Designs not free use | No NFT/AI Art: #art | #wip | #characterdesign | #ocsky Fandom: #fanart | #genshinimpact | #honkaistarrail | #league | #ffxiv

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @kitkaloid.bsky.social.

🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does 🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue have on Bluesky?
🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue (@kitkaloid.bsky.social) currently has 9,112 followers on Bluesky, gaining 5 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did 🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue join Bluesky?
🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue joined Bluesky in September 2023, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has 🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue published?
🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue has published 191 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is 🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue verified on Bluesky?
@kitkaloid.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does 🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue post about?
🌧 kit 🌧 / twt @strucktrue is classified under Crypto in our directory. Bio: "20+ | Only open for commercial work or past commissioners Clients: HoYoVerse | No reupload | Designs not free use | No NFT/AI Art: #art | #wip | #characterdesign | #ocsky Fandom: #fanart | #genshini".