Katie Munch banner
Katie Munch

Katie Munch

@katiemunch.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishMusicTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
2.0K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.6K
Posts
58~0.1/day
Influence
2

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

RN. Widow. Grandma Mimi.🐈‍⬛mom. Country living, nature walks, photography, music, yoga, reading. Survivor-Ally-True Blue. NO DMs! Love never fails. 💕✨Blessings. 🙏✨

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @katiemunch.bsky.social.

Katie Munch on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Katie Munch have on Bluesky?
Katie Munch (@katiemunch.bsky.social) currently has 2,038 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Katie Munch join Bluesky?
Katie Munch joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Katie Munch published?
Katie Munch has published 58 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Katie Munch verified on Bluesky?
@katiemunch.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does Katie Munch post about?
Katie Munch is classified under Music in our directory. Bio: "RN. Widow. Grandma Mimi.🐈‍⬛mom. Country living, nature walks, photography, music, yoga, reading. Survivor-Ally-True Blue. NO DMs! Love never fails. 💕✨Blessings. 🙏✨".