Jim Jensen

Jim Jensen

@jimingladstone.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishMemesTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
2.2K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.6K
Posts
22
Influence
1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

X hater. Animal lover. Chef. Photographer wanna be. Upper michigan. Look for humor in this messed up place.Afraid for this country and the world

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @jimingladstone.bsky.social.

Jim Jensen on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Jim Jensen have on Bluesky?
Jim Jensen (@jimingladstone.bsky.social) currently has 2,194 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Jim Jensen join Bluesky?
Jim Jensen joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has Jim Jensen published?
Jim Jensen has published 22 posts on Bluesky.
Is Jim Jensen verified on Bluesky?
@jimingladstone.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does Jim Jensen post about?
Jim Jensen is classified under Memes in our directory. Bio: "X hater. Animal lover. Chef. Photographer wanna be. Upper michigan. Look for humor in this messed up place.Afraid for this country and the world".