The Huddle Breakdown banner
The Huddle Breakdown

The Huddle Breakdown

@huddlebreakdown.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishMusicTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined November 2024 (1 year on Bluesky)
Followers
1.4K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.4K
Posts
318~0.5/day
Influence
53

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

🎙️ Podcast focusing on analytics and performance of Celtic ☘️ | Find us at www.huddlebreakdown.com and on Spotify | Apple Podcasts | YouTube

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @huddlebreakdown.bsky.social.

The Huddle Breakdown on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does The Huddle Breakdown have on Bluesky?
The Huddle Breakdown (@huddlebreakdown.bsky.social) currently has 1,355 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did The Huddle Breakdown join Bluesky?
The Huddle Breakdown joined Bluesky in November 2024, making the account about 1 year old.
How many posts has The Huddle Breakdown published?
The Huddle Breakdown has published 318 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is The Huddle Breakdown verified on Bluesky?
@huddlebreakdown.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does The Huddle Breakdown post about?
The Huddle Breakdown is classified under Music in our directory. Bio: "🎙️ Podcast focusing on analytics and performance of Celtic ☘️ | Find us at www.huddlebreakdown.com and on Spotify | Apple Podcasts | YouTube".