Kri ๐Ÿฉต banner
Kri ๐Ÿฉต

Kri ๐Ÿฉต

@giveawayy.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishDealsTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined June 2024 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
1.7K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.3K
Posts
207~0.3/day
Influence
3

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

just sometime do giveaway for now | #krigiveawaytesti

Kri ๐Ÿฉต on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Kri ๐Ÿฉต have on Bluesky?
Kri ๐Ÿฉต (@giveawayy.bsky.social) currently has 1,725 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Kri ๐Ÿฉต join Bluesky?
Kri ๐Ÿฉต joined Bluesky in June 2024, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has Kri ๐Ÿฉต published?
Kri ๐Ÿฉต has published 207 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 0.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Kri ๐Ÿฉต verified on Bluesky?
@giveawayy.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does Kri ๐Ÿฉต post about?
Kri ๐Ÿฉต is classified under Deals in our directory. Bio: "just sometime do giveaway for now | #krigiveawaytesti".