Chris Lago banner
Chris Lago

Chris Lago

@chrislago.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishTravelTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined December 2023 (2 years on Bluesky)
Followers
1.7K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
3.4K
Posts
7
Influence
3

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

#Resist while you can. Global traveller. Twitter survivor. Enough is enough. πŸ‡ΏπŸ‡¦πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @chrislago.bsky.social.

Chris Lago on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Chris Lago have on Bluesky?
Chris Lago (@chrislago.bsky.social) currently has 1,703 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Chris Lago join Bluesky?
Chris Lago joined Bluesky in December 2023, making the account about 2 years old.
How many posts has Chris Lago published?
Chris Lago has published 7 posts on Bluesky.
Is Chris Lago verified on Bluesky?
@chrislago.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does Chris Lago post about?
Chris Lago is classified under Travel in our directory. Bio: "#Resist while you can. Global traveller. Twitter survivor. Enough is enough. πŸ‡ΏπŸ‡¦πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ".