K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ banner
K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ

K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ

@29rory.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishScienceTier C
View on Bluesky
Joined July 2025
Followers
1.9K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.7K
Posts
6.9K~19.3/day
Influence
37

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

A Human on Planet Earth Looking for my fair share ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ ( LOL, Me, Myself, I ) No DM's or Chats I will not prove I am an Adult Those insane Politicians are Adults? The banner picture came from NASA on the dark side of the moon

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @29rory.bsky.social.

K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ have on Bluesky?
K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ (@29rory.bsky.social) currently has 1,911 followers on Bluesky. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ join Bluesky?
K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ joined Bluesky in July 2025.
How many posts has K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ published?
K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ has published 6,920 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 19.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ verified on Bluesky?
@29rory.bsky.social does not currently show a Bluesky verification. Many real accounts on Bluesky are unverified, since verification is still rolling out.
What does K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ post about?
K.R. O'Connell ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ is classified under Science in our directory. Bio: "A Human on Planet Earth Looking for my fair share ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ ( LOL, Me, Myself, I ) No DM's or Chats I will not prove I am an Adult Those insane Politicians are Adults? The banner picture came from NASA on ".