PlayerSells
Will It Soft Serve? banner
Will It Soft Serve?

Will It Soft Serve?

@willitsoftserveEnglish flagEnglishTier C
Watch on YouTube
Joined October 2019 (6 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
35K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
2.7M
Videos
34
Avg views/video
79K

Subscriber growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

About

I bought a soft serve ice cream machine, purely to see what would happen if I put anything other than ice cream mix through it!

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature Will It Soft Serve? on their homepage.

Will It Soft Serve? on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Will It Soft Serve? have on YouTube?
Will It Soft Serve? currently has 34,700 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does Will It Soft Serve? have?
Will It Soft Serve? has accumulated 2,693,206 total views across 34 videos.
When did Will It Soft Serve? start on YouTube?
Will It Soft Serve? created its YouTube channel in October 2019, about 6 years ago.