Mr. DK DIY banner
Mr. DK DIY

Mr. DK DIY

@mrdkdiyEnglish flagEnglishNewsTier B
Watch on YouTube
Joined October 2009 (16 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
408K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
132M
Videos
1.1K
Avg views/video
116K

Subscriber growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

About

Welcome to Mr. DK DIY channel My channel include of guiding videos: -DIY -How to make -Awesome ideas -Tips.... My motto is "BE CREATIVE" Mr.DK DIY SUBSCRIBE MY CHANNEL FOR MORE DIY VIDEOS !!! For more DIY Videos press the link .. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zAq3f... by Mr.DK DIY SUBSCRIBE LIKE AND SHARE !!!! My FB Mr. DK DIY page: https://www.facebook.com/youtubecrator/ My Twitter page : https://twitter.com/dejan_bmb My Instagram :https://www.instagram.com/mr.dkdiy/ Welcome to Mr. DK DIY channel My channel include of guiding videos: -DIY -How to make -Awesome ideas -Tips.... If you do these projects, be cautious and be careful not to hurt yourself, I will not be responsible for this if it happens, I'm doing these videos for challenge and my experiments...Thanks..

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature Mr. DK DIY on their homepage.

Mr. DK DIY on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Mr. DK DIY have on YouTube?
Mr. DK DIY currently has 408,000 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does Mr. DK DIY have?
Mr. DK DIY has accumulated 132,086,542 total views across 1,134 videos.
When did Mr. DK DIY start on YouTube?
Mr. DK DIY created its YouTube channel in October 2009, about 16 years ago.
What does Mr. DK DIY make videos about?
Mr. DK DIY is classified under News in our directory. About: "Welcome to Mr. DK DIY channel My channel include of guiding videos: -DIY -How to make -Awesome ideas -Tips.... My motto is "BE CREATIVE" Mr.DK DIY SUBSCRIBE MY CHANNEL FOR MORE DIY VIDEOS !!!".