PlayerSells
Victoria Caballero banner
Victoria Caballero

Victoria Caballero

@soyvictoriac1Spanish flagSpanishTier B
View on X
Joined March 2010 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
63K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
920
Influence
74
Posts
24K~4.1/day
Likes given
65K
Media posts
2.3K
Follower ratio
69:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Mamá de 3. Ya que estamos de paso, dejemos huellas bonitas.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @soyvictoriac1.

Victoria Caballero on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Victoria Caballero have on X?
Victoria Caballero (@soyvictoriac1) currently has 63,397 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Victoria Caballero join X (Twitter)?
Victoria Caballero joined X in March 2010, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Victoria Caballero published?
Victoria Caballero has published 24,409 posts on X, averaging about 4.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Victoria Caballero verified on X?
No. @soyvictoriac1 does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.