PlayerSells
Servet Özdemir banner
Servet Özdemir

Servet Özdemir

@servetozdemir87Turkish flagTurkishTier B
View on X
AnkaraJoined September 2010 (15 years on X)x.com
Followers
25K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.2K
Influence
38
Posts
18K~3.1/day
Likes given
10K
Media posts
766
Follower ratio
21:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Eğitim Yönetimi, okul geliştirme, İletişim, Liderlik, Eğitim Politikası, Yeni Okul Teorisi, Eğitimde Dönüşüm, Prof. Dr.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @servetozdemir87.

Servet Özdemir on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Servet Özdemir have on X?
Servet Özdemir (@servetozdemir87) currently has 25,486 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Servet Özdemir join X (Twitter)?
Servet Özdemir joined X in September 2010, making the account about 15 years old.
How many posts has Servet Özdemir published?
Servet Özdemir has published 18,304 posts on X, averaging about 3.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Servet Özdemir verified on X?
Yes. Servet Özdemir is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
Servet Özdemir (@servetozdemir87) - 25K Followers, Growth Chart | PlayerSells