Eriska Rein

Eriska Rein

@eriskarein0306English flagEnglishTier B
View on X
Joined May 2014 (12 years on X)x.com
Followers
26K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
472
Influence
0
Posts
10K~2.3/day
Likes given
268
Media posts
515
Follower ratio
54:1

Buy or sell X accounts — escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @eriskarein0306.

Eriska Rein on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Eriska Rein have on X?
Eriska Rein (@eriskarein0306) currently has 25,720 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Eriska Rein join X (Twitter)?
Eriska Rein joined X in May 2014, making the account about 12 years old.
How many posts has Eriska Rein published?
Eriska Rein has published 10,204 posts on X, averaging about 2.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Eriska Rein verified on X?
No. @eriskarein0306 does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.