PlayerSells
Vikram Goud

Vikram Goud

@VikramGoudINCMarathi flagMarathiMoviesTier A
View on X
IndiaJoined June 2022 (4 years on X)x.com
Followers
109K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
15
Influence
25
Posts
3.1K~2/day
Likes given
194
Media posts
2.4K
Follower ratio
7.3K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

कर्मण्येवाधिकारस्ते मा फलेषु कदाचन । मा कर्मफलहेतुर्भूर्मा ते सङ्गोऽस्त्वकर्मणि ॥ Youth leader, Philanthropist, Entrepreneur, Film Producer

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @VikramGoudINC.

Vikram Goud on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Vikram Goud have on X?
Vikram Goud (@VikramGoudINC) currently has 109,466 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Vikram Goud join X (Twitter)?
Vikram Goud joined X in June 2022, making the account about 4 years old.
How many posts has Vikram Goud published?
Vikram Goud has published 3,138 posts on X, averaging about 2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Vikram Goud verified on X?
No. @VikramGoudINC does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
What does Vikram Goud post about?
Vikram Goud is classified under Movies in our directory. Bio: "कर्मण्येवाधिकारस्ते मा फलेषु कदाचन । मा कर्मफलहेतुर्भूर्मा ते सङ्गोऽस्त्वकर्मणि ॥ Youth leader, Philanthropist, Entrepreneur, Film Producer".